Default Avatar
Regina Houchin
Board Member
6617645166
Richard Garcia
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Marie Parsons
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Megan Lucas
Board Member
6617645166
Default Avatar
Maria De La Rosa
Board Member
661-764-5166
Stuart Packard
Superintendent
Administration
6617645166
Hiedi Witcher
Assistant Superintendent/Principal
Administration
661-764-5166
Default Avatar
Wendy Gutierrez
School Psychologist
Administration
661-764-5248
Dana Baugh
Administrative Assistant
District Administrative Assitant
661-764-5166
Tierney Ballard
Administrative Assitant
661-764-5166
Lydia Rodriguez
School Secretary
School Secretaries
661-764-5248
Magdalena Pola
School and Special Education Secretary
661-764-5248
Samantha Skowron
Speech and Language Pathologist
Mary Lopez
State Preschool Teacher/Resource Center
661764-5248
Default Avatar
Karen Ehinger
State Pre School Teacher
661-764-5248
Molly Tobias
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
661-764-5248
Tracie Twiford
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
661-764-5248
Tina Richardson
1st Grade Teacher
First Grade
661-764-5248
Dana Thompson
1st/2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
661-764-5248
Jackie Gonzalez
2nd Grade Teacher
Second Grade
661-764-5248
Susana Espinoza
3rd Grade Teacher
Clara Yanez
3rd/4th Grade Teacher
Third Grade
661-764-5248
Kaitlyn Sturm
4th Grade Teacher
Third Grade
661-764-5248
Manny Guzman
5th Grade Teacher
Fourth Grade
661-764-5248
Marisol Alvarez
5th/6th Grade Teacher
Fifth Grade
661-764-5248
Paul Arreola
6th Grade Teacher
Sixth Grade
661-764-5248
Tisa Fischer
7th Grade Teacher
7th Grade
661-764-5248
Amanda Turpin
8th Grade Teacher
7th Grade
661-764-5248
Stephanie Lopez
8th Grade Teacher
8th Grade
661-764-5248
Clinton Parrish
Mild/Moderate Teacher
Special Education
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Alexis Maldonado
Moderate/SevereTeacher
661-764-5248
Dawn Payne
7th GradeTeacher
Band
661-764-5248
Chris LaFever
Teacher-PE/Athletic Director
Athletics
661-764-5248
Amanda Barton
Special Education Aide
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Dolores Medrano
Special Education Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Irma Chacon
Classroom Aide
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Isolina Felix
Special Education Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Rita Espinoza
Classroom Aide
Special Education
661-764-5248
Monica Thomas
Food Service Coordinator
Classroom Support
661-764-5248
Steven Santillan
Lead Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Darryl Tindell
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Misty Green
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Rosa Perez
Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Ruben Ramirez
Bus Driver/Custodian
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Rosie Torres
Food Service
Maintenance, Operations, and Transportation
661-764-5248
Clayton Parrish
Bus Driver/Custodian
Safety Aides
661-764-5248
Louisa Navarro
Preschool Aide
Safety Aides
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Martha Lucas
State Preschool Aide
661-764-5248
Default Avatar
Isabel Valenzuela
State Preschool Aide
661-764-5248
Isela Villa
Data Entry Clerk
Resource Center
661-764-9405
Sylvia Moreno
Intake Clerk
Resource Center
661-764-9405